Guest user | Log In

The British TaekwonDo Council

UK Sport
Recognised by the Sports Council as the
only Governing Body for TaeKwon Do in
the United Kingdom
Follow us on Facebook  Follow us on Twitter

BTC British TaekwonDo Council Clubs

Search Results

Club Region County Instructor  Organisation
A23 TKD  England  Greater London  Neehar Patel  ITUK 
Abingdon  England  Oxfordshire  David James Stribling  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Abingdon TAGB Taekwon-Do  England  Oxfordshire  Phillip Pridham-Field  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Abingdon TAGB Taekwon-Do  England  Oxfordshire  Daniel Pocock-Bell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Abingdon TKD  England  Oxfordshire  Don Ward  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Active Taekwon-Do (Duston UTA)  England  Northamptonshire  Ashley Paul Valentine  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Affinity TKD  England  East Sussex  Steven Arroyo  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Aigburth South Liverpool  England  Merseyside  Jamie Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Albrighton  England  Staffordshire  Mervyn Pinnock  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Alfreton TAGB  England  Derbyshire  James Seaman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Alton Taekwon-Do  England  Hampshire  Paul Adams  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Amersham  England  Buckinghamshire  Adam Michael Beattie  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Amersham, Beaconsfield & Berkhamsted Tae Kwon Do  England  Buckinghamshire  Vincent Griggs  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Amesbury  England  Wiltshire  Allen Mcilvar  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ampthill  England  Bedfordshire  Catherine Robinson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  David Strand  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Tristan Evans  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Jeff Chater  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Richard David Wheldon  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Andrew Parker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Andover & Basingstoke Tae Kwon-Do Clubs  England  Hampshire  Charles James Gellard  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Angell TKD  England  Dorset  Robert Angell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Anglia Academy  England  Norfolk  Oliver Braithwaite  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Arden School  England  West Midlands  Alan John Slater  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Asfordby Tae Kwon Do  England  Leicestershire  Stuart James Davison  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ashbourne  England  Derbyshire  Charlotte-Fern Foster Phillips  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ashbourne  England  Derbyshire  Elaine Coleman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ashburton TAGB  England  Devon  Ben O'Neill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ashby-De-La-Zouch  England  Leicestershire  James McKenna  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ashington Northumberland Tae Kwon-Do  England  Northumberland  Phillippa Life  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Aspire Martial Arts  England  Wiltshire  Campbell Houston  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Aspire Martial Arts  England  Wiltshire  Rachel Houston  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Aspire Martial Arts  England  Wiltshire  Wendy Jane Moscrop  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Aston University  England  West Midlands  Neil Kumar Majhu  GTUK 
Atherstone Tae Kwon-Do  England  Warwickshire  Simon Loveland  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Attleborough TAGB  England  Norfolk  Craig Davies  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Axminster  England  Devon  Helen Kirby  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Balsall Common Taekwondo  England  West Midlands  Will Dewey  GTUK 
Balsall Common TKD  England  Warwickshire  Samantha Jackson  GTUK 
Banbury  England  Oxfordshire  Joseph Ingledew  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Banbury TKD  England  Oxfordshire  Graeme Alexander Streets  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Barnstaple  England  Devon  Christopher Scoins  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Barnstaple TAGB  England  Devon  Paul Harris  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Barnstaple TKD  England  Devon  Simon Nicholas Bell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bath Tae Kwon Do  England  Bristol  Ryan Mullan  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bath Tae Kwon Do  England  Bristol  Robert Morris  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bath TAGB  England  Somerset  James Tolfree  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Batley  England  West Yorkshire  Neil Holdsworth  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bays Tae Kwon-Do  England  Cornwall  Melanie Ann Beattie  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Bays TKD  England  Cornwall  Peter Alexander Yates  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Beaminster TKD  England  Somerset  Mark Lawler  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Beccles Taekwondo  England  Suffolk  Susan Bedingfield  GTUK 
Beccles Taekwondo  England  Suffolk  Nigel Bedingfield  GTUK 
Bedford  England  Bedfordshire  Adrian Felice  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bedford  England  Bedfordshire  Nicola Kirchen-Felice  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bedworth Taekwondo  England  Warwickshire  Jackson White  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Beeston Taekwon-Do  England  Nottinghamshire  Philip Kirk  ITUK 
Belper TKD School  England  Derbyshire  Karl Jason Duro  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Benfield Tigers  England  Tyne & Wear  Lydia Walker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Berkhamsted TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Thomas Brennan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Bewdley  England  Worcestershire  Chris Rayment-Bishop  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bewdley & Hagley TAGB  England  Worcestershire  Katie Billingham  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bexhill on Sea / Hastings  England  East Sussex  Anthony Cartmel  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bexhill TAGB  England  East Sussex  Karen McDonald  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bicester  England  Oxfordshire  Graeme Alexander Streets  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bideford TAGB  England  Devon  Simon Nicholas Bell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bideford TAGB  England  Devon  John Tate  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Biggleswade  England  Bedfordshire  Christopher Freeman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Biggleswade  England  Bedfordshire  Alan Bradford  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Birmingham  England  West Midlands  Steaventon Arnold  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Birmingham  England  West Midlands  Paul McGrath  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Birstall  England  Leicestershire  Karen Page  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Birstall Bailey TAGB  England  West Yorkshire  Zeeshan Zafar  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Birstall Taekwondo  England  Leicestershire  Karen Page  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Birstall Taekwondo  England  Leicestershire  John Andrew Freer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Birstall Taekwondo  England  Leicestershire  Sarah Chetwyn  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bishop Auckland  England  County Durham  James Anthony Graham  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Bishop's Stortford & Epping  England  Hertfordshire  Steven Dicks  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bishops Stortford & Epping TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Suzanne Wolfe  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bishops Stortford TAGB  England  Hertfordshire  William Chisholme  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bishops Stortford TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Robert John Anderson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bishops Stortford TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Colin David Mowatt  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Blackley  England  Greater Manchester  Ross Philip Onufryk  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Blakeney  England  Gloucestershire  Paula Webb  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Blue Wave Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Stefan Welfare  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Blue Wave Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Mark Maynard  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Blue Wave Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Jack Jones  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Boro TKD  England  Northamptonshire  Roy Quadling  GTUK 
Boro TKD  England  Northamptonshire  Steven King  GTUK 
Bourne  England  Lincolnshire  Annabel Pollard  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bourne  England  Lincolnshire  Dale Pollard  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bourne TAGB  England  Lincolnshire  Gerald Earth  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bovey Tracey  England  Devon  Gillian O'Neill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bracknell Taekwondo  England  Berkshire  Ben Oxtoby  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bracknell TAGB  England  Berkshire  Matthew Winterbourne  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bradford  England  West Yorkshire  Kenneth James Walton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bradford-on-Avon  England  Wiltshire  Robert Hopcraft  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Braintree Tae Kwon Do  England  Essex  Philip Luke Game  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Braintree Tae Kwon Do  England  Essex  Lee Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Braintree Tae Kwon Do  England  Essex  Lee Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Brentford TKD  England  Middlesex  Danny Welland  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Brentford TKD  England  Middlesex  James Adetutu  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Brighton TAGB  England  East Sussex  Kipti Nicol  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol Central and West  England  Bristol  Noel Downer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol Central and West  England  Bristol  Keanu Iran Downer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol Central TKD  England  Bristol  Noel Downer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol North  England  Bristol  Rachel Styles  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol North  England  Bristol  Russell Martin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol South  England  Bristol  Emma Lloyd  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol South  England  Bristol  Craig Noble  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol South B  England  Bristol  Luke Parker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol Taekwondo School  England  Bristol  Christopher Davies  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Bristol TKD Academy  England  Bristol  Michael James Dew  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol TKD Academy  England  Bristol  Danielle Oberhansli  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bristol West TKD  England  Bristol  Noel Downer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Broadclyst Tae Kwon Do  England  Devon  David Chalet  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Broadclyst Tae Kwon Do  England  Devon  Jacob Langdon  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Broadclyst Tae Kwon Do  England  Devon  Adrian Holman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Broadclyst Tae Kwon Do  England  Devon  Chloe Lock  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bromsgrove TKD  England  Worcestershire  Terry Davis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Brownhills TKD  England  West Midlands  Andrew Hodgkiss  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Brown's Taekwondo Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Irene Dorine Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Wayne Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Frazer Callingham  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwon-Do Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Wayne Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwon-Do Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Denise Clinker  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwon-Do Maidenhead  England  Berkshire  Mark Maynard  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Brown's Taekwondo Windsor  England  Berkshire  Denise Clinker  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Browns Taekwon-Do Windsor  England  Berkshire  Irene Dorine Brown  British Taekwon Do Federation 
BTKD School of Martial Arts  England  Berkshire  Ben Oxtoby  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bude  England  Cornwall  Guy Kingsley Southard  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bugle / Bodmin  England  Cornwall  Neil Christopher Morgan  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bugle / Bodmin  England  Cornwall  Rod Best  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bugle Taekwondo Cornwall  England  Cornwall  Andrew Coryn  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Bungay  England  Suffolk  Clinton Gillett  GTUK 
Bungay  England  Suffolk  Martin John Sloan  GTUK 
Buntingford Taekwondo School  England  Herefordshire  John Charles Halter  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Burbage Taekwondo Academy  England  Leicestershire  Helen Cole  B.I.T.F. 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Lynette Talbott  B.I.T.F. 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Paul Hudson  B.I.T.F. 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Colin Stephen Wells  B.I.T.F. 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Rebecca Allton  B.I.T.F. 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Wayne Higginson  B.I.T.F. 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Maxene Higginson  ITUK 
Burbage Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Leicestershire  Maxene Higginson  B.I.T.F. 
Burnham-on-Sea  England  Somerset  Tanya Majewicz  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bury St Edmunds  England  Suffolk  Brian Doak  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Bury Taekwon-Do  England  Greater Manchester  Winston Rose  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Bury TAGB  England  Lancashire  Claire Searle  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Buxton Taekwondo  England  Derbyshire  Jane Elizabeth Holmes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Buxton TAGB  England  Derbyshire  Daniel Owen  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cadbury Heath TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Richard Leslie Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Calne  England  Wiltshire  Katie Lewis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Calne TAGB Tae Kwon-Do  England  Wiltshire  Martyn Dipper  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Camberley Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Kevin David Hilton  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Camberley Taekwon-Do Club  England  Surrey  Jack Jones  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Cambourne  England  Cambridgeshire  Stephen Lacey  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cambridge South  England  Cambridgeshire  Salvatore Giuliani  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cannock TKD  England  Staffordshire  Sean Hardwick  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Caroline Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Caroline Lizette Walford  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Carter Taekwon-Do  England  Norfolk  Anthony Carter  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Castle Donington TKD  England  Leicestershire  Christopher Heffernan  ITUK 
Castle Donington TKD  England  Leicestershire  Adrian Sisson  ITUK 
Caterham & Worthing  England  Surrey  Paul Harwood  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Caterham TAGB Tae Kwon Do Club  England  Surrey  Wing Ki Lee  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Celtic Warriors  England  Cornwall  Sarah O'Toole  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Celtic Warriors  England  Cornwall  Christopher Taylor  Traditional TKD Association 
Chaldon Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Lahsen Amassoul  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Champions Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Joanne Graham  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Champions Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Scott Graham  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do  England  Bedfordshire  Yogi Chand  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do  England  Bedfordshire  Jade Wren  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Chand Institute of Taekwon-Do  England  Bedfordshire  Emma Lush  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Chard  England  Somerset  Nina Anderson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chard TAGB  England  Somerset  Nina Anderson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chard TAGB  England  Somerset  Mhairi Hallett  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chard TAGB  England  Somerset  Georgia King  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chard TAGB  England  Somerset  Buassi Redgrave  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chard TAGB  England  Somerset  Richard Tytherleigh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chatsworth School  England  Middlesex  Gary Nelson  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Cheddar TKD  England  Somerset  Jane Sheena Lambert  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chellaston Derby Taekwondo  England  Derbyshire  Darren Holmes  GTUK 
Chellaston Derby Taekwondo  England  Derbyshire  Heather Elizabeth Holmes  GTUK 
Chelmsford TKD  England  Essex  Edward A W Waller  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chelmsley TAGB  England  West Midlands  Sean Rodgers  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chelmsley Wood TKD  England  West Midlands  Darren Sayce  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chepstow TAGB  England  Gloucestershire  Brett Ashley Rowlinson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chew Valley, Yatton & Nailsea TKD  England  Somerset  Andrew Mole  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chippenham  England  Wiltshire  Andrew Tombling  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chippenham Juniors  England  Wiltshire  Julie Louise Smith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chipping Sodbury TKD  England  Bristol  Frances Newman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chudleigh TAGB  England  Devon  Katherine Baker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chudleigh TAGB  England  Devon  Karen Ellis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Chun Ma  England  South Yorkshire  Lindsey Dawson  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chun Ma Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  David Sutherill  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chun Ma Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Scott Sutherill  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chun Ma Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  jessica Sanderson  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan - Durham  England  County Durham  David William Oliver  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan - Ferryhill  England  County Durham  Elizabeth Amy Oliver  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan - Ferryhill  England  County Durham  Matthew Oliver  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan - Ferryhill  England  County Durham  Shane Meek  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Darlington  England  County Durham  Viktoras Kostinas  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Durham  England  County Durham  Dorothy Whitaker  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Durham  England  County Durham  David Saxon  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Durham  England  County Durham  Darren Maw  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Walkerville  England  Northumberland  Angela Margaret Ritchie  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Walkerville  England  Northumberland  Angela Margaret Ritchie  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Chungdokwan Walkerville  England  Northumberland  Angela Margaret Ritchie  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Church Langton  England  Leicestershire  Sarah Ginger  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Churchdown Taekwondo  England  Gloucestershire  Adam Jones  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Cinderford  England  Gloucestershire  Kenneth Penman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cirencester Juniors  England  Glamorgan  Megan Dawn Tombling  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Clevedon Tae Kwon Do  England  Bristol  Paul Christopher Marsh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Clevedon TKD  England  Somerset  Rebecca Marsh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Clevedon TKD  England  Somerset  Roberta Parkinson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cleveleys Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Corinna Broadbent  English Taekwondo Federation 
Cleveleys Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Andrew Warwick  English Taekwondo Federation 
Codsall  England  Staffordshire  Paul Walker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Colchester TAGB  England  Essex  Ian Luesley  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Colchester TAGB  England  Essex  Thomas James Cumner  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Colyton TKD  England  Devon  Daren James Sainsbury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Corby Club  England  Northamptonshire  Philip Weston-Riley  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Corse and Staunton TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Amrit Pal Singh Kalcutt  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Corsham TAGB School of TKD  England  Wiltshire  Richard William Browning  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cotgrave Taekwon Do  England  Nottinghamshire  Stephen Roy Fardell  ITUK 
Cotgrave Taekwondo  England  Nottinghamshire  Marie Fardell  ITUK 
Coventry Canley Tigers  England  West Midlands  Rowan Stuart Fieldhouse  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Coventry Gogwick  England  West Midlands  Russell Bromage  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cowley Tae Kwon-Do  England  Oxfordshire  Trevor E H Charles  ITUK 
Cranfield  England  Bedfordshire  Mary Jane Rawle  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cranfield  England  Bedfordshire  David Rawle  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cranfield  England  Bedfordshire  Ian Michael Burgess  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Crawley  England  East Sussex  Karl David James  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Crawley Down  England  West Sussex  Caroline King  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Crawley Down TKD  England  West Sussex  Alan Clark  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Crediton TKD  England  Devon  Ian John Bazley  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Crewe  England  Cheshire  Leslie William Wright  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cricklade  England  Wiltshire  Benjamin Milnes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cricklade  England  Wiltshire  Roger Kevin Greenwood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cricklade  England  Wiltshire  Emily Louise Greenwood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Crosby TKD  England  Merseyside  Warren Martin Vice  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Crowborough  England  East Sussex  Philip Lear  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Crowborough  England  East Sussex  Stephen Bourne  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Croydon Taekwondo Club  England    Karl David James  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Croydon TAGB  England  Surrey  Glen O'Leary  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cullompton TAGB  England  Devon  Suzanne Selley  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Cullompton TAGB  England  Devon  Shane Knight  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Dagenham TAGB  England  Essex  David Goodson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Darlaston  England  West Midlands  Ronald Paul Mawby  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Darlington  England  County Durham  Viktoras Kostinas  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Darlington  England  County Durham  Christopher Evans  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Darlington  England  County Durham  Katey Wallace  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Daventry  England  Northamptonshire  Jackson Anthony White  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Daventry TAGB  England  Northamptonshire  Jay A Hackett  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Daventry TAGB  England  Northamptonshire  Florence Hackett  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Daventry Tigers  England  Northamptonshire  Sarah Robson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Daventry Tigers  England  Northamptonshire  Mark Robson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
De Montfort University  England  Leicestershire  Mark Worsley  GTUK 
De Montfort University  England  Leicestershire  Laura Browne  GTUK 
Derby School of Taekwon-Do  England  Derbyshire  Paul Knighton  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Dereham TAGB  England  Norfolk  Tod Wurr  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Didcot TAGB  England  Oxfordshire  Richard Poulton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Didcot TKD - UKTA  England  Oxfordshire  Gary Miller  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Dorking  England  Surrey  Cathrine Woodward  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Downham Market  England  Norfolk  Dale John Farnham  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Dragon Dojo  England  Herefordshire  Frederick Johnson  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Dragon Martial Arts  England  Lancashire  Stephanie Raynor  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Draycott  England  Derbyshire  Christopher Peel  ITUK 
Duchy Taekwondo School  England  Devon  Timothy Walker  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Duchy TKD  England  Devon  Amanda Walker  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Dudley  England  West Midlands  Vincent Farquharson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Durham  England  County Durham  Dorothy Ann Whitaker  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Durham  England  County Durham  Boswell Whitaker  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Durham  England  County Durham  Jonathan Robert Raw  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Dursley  England  Gloucestershire  Mark Williams  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Dursley  England  Gloucestershire  Martin Williams  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ealing TKD  England  Greater London  Umbreen Khan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
East Leake  England  Leicestershire  Jane Price  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
East Leake  England  Leicestershire  David Price  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
East York  England  Yorkshire  Paul Smallwood-Thompson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Eastbourne  England  East Sussex  Kenneth Ian James  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Eastbourne TAGB  England  West Sussex  Michelle Cavallin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Eastwood Taekwondo Academy  England  Nottinghamshire  Nathan Pearson  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Eastwood Taekwondo Academy  England  Nottinghamshire  John Short  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Eastwood Taekwondo Academy  England  Nottinghamshire  Stephen Phillips  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Eastwood Taekwondo Academy  England  Nottinghamshire  Michael Leslie Wood  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Eastwood TKD Academy  England  Nottinghamshire  Alan Frederick Feakes  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Edmonton Hadri TKD  England  Greater London  Iftikhar Ali  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Ellesmere Port  England  Cheshire  Antony Littlejohns  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ellesmere TKD  England  Shropshire  Tracy Lomax  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Elton Tae Kwon Do  England  Cheshire  James Henry Johnson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ely TAGB  England  Cambridgeshire  Steven Wharton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ely TAGB  England  Cambridgeshire  Christopher Benstead  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Emersons Green TKD  England  Bristol  Lee David Newman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Erith  England  Kent  David Goodson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Essington  England  Staffordshire  James Gowman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Essington  England  Staffordshire  Rachel Gowman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Evesham School of Taekwondo  England  Worcestershire  George Goulding  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Evolution Martial Arts Centre  England  Somerset  Natasha Lee  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Evolution Martial Arts Centre  England  Somerset  Francis Miller  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Evolution Martial Arts Centre  England  Somerset  Abigail Miller  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Evolution Martial Arts Centre  England  Somerset  Matthew Hollow  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Evolution Martial Arts Centre  England  Somerset  Christina Richardson  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Exeter  England  Devon  Chloe Lock  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Exeter & Exmouth TAGB  England  Devon  Ben Cheriton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Exeter Taekwon-Do  England  Devon  Philip Taverner  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Exeter TAGB  England  Devon  Alex Thomas  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Fairford  England  Gloucestershire  Lee Chapman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Fakenham  England  Norfolk  Sharon Elfleet  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Farnborough  England  Hampshire  Laura Jane Fox Longdon  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Fishponds TKD  England  Bristol  Glenn Moger  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Fishponds TKD Academy  England  Bristol  Simon Herrington  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Fishponds TKD Academy  England  Bristol  David Reynolds  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Fishponds TKD Academy  England  Bristol  David Coulston Lear  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Fishponds TKD Academy  England  Bristol  Karen Lear  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Fleet & Crookham TKD  England  Hampshire  Kevin Ray  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Four Oaks Juniors  England  West Midlands  Mark Hayes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Frodsham  England  Cheshire  David Wildsmith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Frogmore TKD  England  Hampshire  Kevin Ray  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Gaya Taekwondo  England  West Yorkshire  Oldain Keshwar William  ITUK 
Gillingham  England  Dorset  Debbie Karen Hill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Gillingham  England  Dorset  Aubrey Frank Dredge  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Gillingham  England  Dorset  Susan Bailey  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Gillingham & Wincanton  England  Dorset  Debbie Karen Hill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Glastonbury  England  Somerset  Nicola Jane Turner  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Glastonbury TAGB  England  Somerset  Adrian Curtis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Gloucester Tigers  England  Gloucestershire  Kelly Caple  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Go TKD Cheltenham  England  Gloucestershire  Darren Stokes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Gordon Fearn TKD (Poole)  England  Hampshire  Julia Mardo  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Grand Master Hutchison Taekwondo Academy  England  West Lothian  Claire Hutchison  B.I.T.F. 
Grand Master Hutchison Taekwondo Academy  England  West Lothian  Leslie Hutchison  B.I.T.F. 
Grange Park  England  Northamptonshire  Natalie Hale  GTUK 
Grantham TAGB  England  Lincolnshire  Leigh Bridge  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Grantham TAGB  England  Lincolnshire  Malcolm Kevin Scholes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Grimsby TKD  England  Lincolnshire  Colin Boxshall  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Groby Tae Kwon-Do  England  Leicestershire  Sheryl Freer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Groby TKD  England  Leicestershire  Daniel Burns  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
GTUK Falmouth  England  Cornwall  Christopher Peake  GTUK 
GTUK Gloucester - Sumners Taekwon-Do  England  Gloucestershire  Dirk Richard Sumners  GTUK 
GTUK Northampton  England  Northamptonshire  Marie Watkins  GTUK 
Hambleton Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Stephanie Raynor  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Hambleton Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Lynette Ross  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Hamworthy  England  Dorset  Joshua Smith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Harlow TKD  England  Essex  Jason Lockwood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Harrow  England  Greater London  Rebekah Paul  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hart TKD - Wollaton (St Leonards) TKD  England  Nottinghamshire  Victoria Paulson  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hastings  England  East Sussex  Jamie Paul Singers  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Haughton Education Village  England  County Durham  Nicholas Gibson  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
HBK Leisure  England  Cambridgeshire  Simon Duddy  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Headington  England  Oxfordshire  Edmund John Greenaway  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Heanor Taekwon-Do  England  Derbyshire  Andrew Morton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Heanor Taekwon-Do  England  Derbyshire  Laura Morton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Helsby  England  Cheshire  David Wildsmith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Helston  England  Cornwall  Ruth Hoey Clark  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Helston  England  Cornwall  Roger Andrew Barnes  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hemel Hempstead  England  Hertfordshire  Keith O'Neill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Henley Taekwon Do  England  Warwickshire  Alan Batson  GTUK 
Hereford  England  Herefordshire  David Ian Sheppard  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hereford Tae Kwon Do  England  Herefordshire  Scott Davies  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hereford Tae Kwon Do  England  Herefordshire  David Williams  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hereford TAGB  England  Herefordshire  Ben Hargreaves  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hereford TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Adrian John Wood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hereford TKD  England  Herefordshire  David Dykes  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Heslop Taekwon-Do  England  Gloucestershire  Tommy Hayes  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Heslop Taekwon-Do  England  Gloucestershire  Darren Tartaglia  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Heslop Taekwon-Do  England  Gloucestershire  Jacqueline Ford  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Heslop TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Alexander Heslop  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Highnam School of Tae Kwon Do  England  Gloucestershire  Paul Riley  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Highnam Taekwondo  England  Gloucestershire  Matthew James Underwood  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Hillingdon Taekwon-Do Club  England  Greater London  Jamie McAvoy  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hinckley  England  Leicestershire  Kenneth John Chesterman  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Hitchin Taekwon-Do School  England  Hertfordshire  Glenn Horan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hitchin TAGB  England  Hertfordshire  Tania Kennedy  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hitchin TAGB  England  Hertfordshire  Wendy Clarke  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hogans Institute of TaeKwon-Do New Malden  England  Surrey  Vincent Chan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hogans Institute of TaeKwon-Do New Malden  England  Surrey  Alice Chan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hogans Institute of Taekwondo  England  Surrey  James Home  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hogan's Institute of Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  James Hogan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hogan's Institute of Taekwondo Kingston  England  Surrey  Brian Corridan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Hogan's Institute of TKD - Sydenham  England  Surrey  John Vernazza  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Honiton Tae Kwon Do  England  Devon  Tracy Kirby  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Honiton Tae Kwon Do  England  Devon  Helen Kirby  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Horsham  England  West Sussex  Asa Walker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Hounslow Martial Arts (HMA)  England  Berkshire  Gary Nelson  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Hove  England  East Sussex  Jon Adam Swaine  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
HSTS - Taekwon-Do  England  Hertfordshire  William Southern  United Kingdom I.T.F 
HSTS - Taekwon-Do  England  North Yorkshire  Jamie Hamill-Watts  United Kingdom I.T.F 
HSTS Taekwon-Do  England  Hertfordshire  Glenn Horan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
HT Chung Do Kwan  England  Greater London  Maral Annayeva  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
HT Chung Do Kwan  England  Greater London  Shafqat Ali  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Hucclecote Taekwondo  England  Gloucestershire  Kelly Caple  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Huddersfield TKD  England  West Yorkshire  Ishbel Jeuken  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Huddersfield TKD  England  West Yorkshire  Lars Jeuken  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Ibstock Tae Kwon Do  England  Leicestershire  Rob Senior  ITUK 
Il Gi Mereside  England  Lancashire  Mark Blydgen  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Il Gi Taekwondo Association  England  Lancashire  Russell Bailey  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Il Gi Taekwondo Association  England  Lancashire  Connor Reece Bailey  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Il Gi TKD Blackpool  England  Lancashire  Craig Waddington  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Il Gi TKD Lytham  England  Lancashire  Caroline Lizette Walford  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Ilgi Taekwon Do  England  Lancashire  Craig Waddington  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Ilkeston Taekwon-Do  England  Derbyshire  Steve Hallam  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Innsworth Tae Kwon-Do  England  Gloucestershire  Adam Jones  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Inspire Hansu Academy  England  Greater Manchester  Gary Jones  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Jaan Taekwon-Do Academy  England  Greater London  Kalis Miah  ITUK 
Jee-Goo Central  England  West Midlands  Roy Oldham  GTUK 
JT's Tae Kwon-Do  England  West Midlands  James Aaron Thompson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
JW TKD Schools  England  Northamptonshire  Hari Sandhu  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
JW TKD Schools  England  Northamptonshire  Tim Sandhu  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kegworth  England  Leicestershire  Richard John Booth  ITUK 
Kegworth TKD Club  England  Derbyshire  John Peter Wagstaff  ITUK 
Keighley  England  West Yorkshire  Steven Mercer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Keighley  England  West Yorkshire  Paul Mercer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kettering  England  Northamptonshire  Jane Heather Aikman  GTUK 
Kettering Taekwon-Do  England  Northamptonshire  Darren Twelvetree  GTUK 
Kidsgrove & Newcastle TKD  England  Staffordshire  Frederick Langston  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Killer Bees  England  Cornwall  Gareth Smith  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Kimberley  England  Nottinghamshire  John Dalton Davis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kimberley  England  Nottinghamshire  Gareth Gladwin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kimberley  England  Nottinghamshire  Hayley Jackson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kimberley & Eastwood TKD  England  Nottinghamshire  Megan Sugarman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kimchungdokwan  England  County Durham  Ronald Brennan  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Kinesbury  England  Greater London  Johndy Rapp  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kinetic Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Andy Taylor  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Kinetic Taekwondo  England  Surrey  Aida Joseph  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Kinetic Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Andy Taylor  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Kinetic TKD  England  Surrey  Jackie Taylor  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Kings Heath TAGB  England  West Midlands  Tobias Anthony James Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kings Lynn  England  Norfolk  Alastair Church  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kingsbury TKD  England  Staffordshire  Richard Green  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kingsway TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Sunny Kalcutt  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Kingswinford  England  West Midlands  Keith Raymond Box  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kirby Stephen TKD  England  Cumbria  James Wilby  GTUK 
Knowle Taekwondo  England  West Midlands  Gary Brian Preece  GTUK 
Knowle TKD  England  West Midlands  Alan John Slater  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Knowle TKD  England  West Midlands  David Glaister  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Kyo Hoon  England  South Yorkshire  Robert Lewis  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Kyohoon  England  South Yorkshire  Susan Lyn Fisher  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Kyohoon Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Abigail Hathway  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Kyohoon Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Andrew Fisher  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Kyohoon Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Donna Taylor  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Launceston College  England  Cornwall  Paul Bunn  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Launswood Leeds/Saltaire  England  West Yorkshire  Tariq Iqbal  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Leamington TKD  England  Warwickshire  Cassandra Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Learn TKD Taekwon-Do  England  Hampshire  Paul Adams  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Leeds  England  West Yorkshire  Felicity Blackburn  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Leeds  England  Yorkshire  Raymond Thackray  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Legends TKD Academy  England  Middlesex  Inderpal Dhillon  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Legends TKD Academy  England  Greater London  Dominik Sikora  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Legends TKD Academy  England  Middlesex  Moris Georges  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Leicester Taekwondo Academy  England  Leicestershire  Michael Martin  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Leicester Taekwondo Academy  England  Leicestershire  David Martin  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Leicester Taekwondo Academy  England  Leicestershire  Nicholas Overton  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Leicester TAGB  England  Leicestershire  Peter Bruton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Letchworth  England  Hertfordshire  Jonathan Marshall  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Letchworth & Biggleswade TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Jack Morgan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Lewes  England  East Sussex  Michele Cavallin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lichfield  England  Staffordshire  Richard Buttery  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lincoln North  England  Lincolnshire  Craig Giles  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lincoln South  England  Lincolnshire  Mandhir Singh Bolla  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lincoln South  England  Lincolnshire  Mervyn Fox  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lincoln South  England  Lincolnshire  Mandhir Singh Bolla  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Linton Taekwondo  England  Cambridgeshire  Jason Newton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Liverpool East  England  Merseyside  James McGinn  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Liverpool ITF Taekwon-do  England  Merseyside  Helen Bennett  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Liverpool North  England  Merseyside  Paul Michael Denning  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
London  England  Greater London  Everton Leroy Small  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Lonewell Green Taekwondo  England  Bristol  Stephen Flowers  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Long Eaton TKD  England  Nottinghamshire  Isaac Harry  ITUK 
Long Eaton TKD  England  Nottinghamshire  Marcus Gelder  ITUK 
Long Eaton TKD  England  Derbyshire  Violetta Harlow  ITUK 
Longeaton Alvaston  England  Derbyshire  Anthony Roome  ITUK 
Longeaton TKD  England  Derbyshire  Philip Brooks  ITUK 
Loughborough  England  Leicestershire  Gillian Allwood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Loughborough Taekwon-Do  England  Leicestershire  Richard Booth  ITUK 
Loughborough Taekwon-Do  England  Leicestershire  Adrian Sisson  ITUK 
Loughborough TAGB  England  Leicestershire  James Brian Freer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Loughborough University  England  Leicestershire  Andrew Holmes  GTUK 
Ludlow  England  Shropshire  Scott Cummings  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Ludlow TAGB  England  Shropshire  Paul Hickey  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Luton  England  Bedfordshire  Miles Lutwyche  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lutterworth College Leicester  England  Leicestershire  Rebecca Roberts  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lutterworth TKD  England  Leicestershire  James Mckenzie  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lydney Taekwondo  England  Gloucestershire  Sarah Carne  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lytham Taekwon-Do  England  Lancashire  Dianne Russell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Lytham Taekwon-Do  England  Lancashire  Robert Taylor Russell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Maiden Newton  England  Dorset  Steve Mines  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Maidenhead TAGB  England  Berkshire  Richard Chung  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Malmesbury  England  Wiltshire  Bradley James Tombling  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Malmesbury  England  Wiltshire  Jacqueline Tombling  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Malpas  England  Cheshire  Karen Jayne Rudolf  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Mark Farnham - Huntingdon  England  Cambridgeshire  Simon Duddy  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Mark Farnham - Mildenhall  England  Suffolk  Larry Day  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Mark Farnham Schools of TKD  England  Norfolk  Alaina Slater  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Mark Farnham Schools of TKD  England  Cambridgeshire  Jonathan Perring  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Mark Farnham Schools of TKD  England  Norfolk  Stuart Ponder  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Mark Farnham Schools of TKD  England  Norfolk  Martin Thorpe  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Markfield TKD  England  Leicestershire  Tony Lewitt  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Markfield TKD  England  Leicestershire  David Paul Griffin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Marlborough - Pewsey  England  Wiltshire  Theresa Kelly  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
MartialArts4Fun - Moretonhampstead  England  Devon  Charles Einzig-Pilling  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Measham TKD  England  Derbyshire  Mark Shields  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Mercia Martial Arts  England  Derbyshire  David Sims  ITUK 
Middlewih TKD School  England  Cheshire  Mark Spruce  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Midhurst  England  East Sussex  Alan Richard Burnell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Millenium TKD  England  Merseyside  Andrew Hastings  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Millenium TKD  England  Cheshire  Andrew Heaver  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Millennium TKD  England  Cheshire  Susan Hammond  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Millennium TKD  England  Cheshire  Andy Heaver  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Milverton Taekwondo  England  Warwickshire  Christopher John Evans  GTUK 
Mobile Martial Arts (Croxley Taelwondo)  England  Hertfordshire  Mark Sales  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Mobile Martial Arts CIC (Croxley Taekwondo)  England  Hertfordshire  Mark Sales  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Molineux TKD School  England  Staffordshire  Chris Woolcock  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Morecambe Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Pamela Ruth Wells  GTUK 
Morecambe Taekwondo Club  England  Lancashire  Katrina Jodie Connell  GTUK 
Morley TKD  England  West Yorkshire  Ray Thackray  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Mountsorrel and Rothley  England  Leicestershire  Wyndham Price  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Mullion TKD School  England  Cornwall  Stacey Barnes  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Mystic-Eagle-TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Jason Patrick Kenneth Lee  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Nailsea TKD  England  Bristol  Andrew Cosgrove  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nailsea, Yatton & Chew Valley TKD  England  Somerset  Gabriel Twigg  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Narborough  England  Leicestershire  Jacqueline Harris  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Narborough  England  Leicestershire  Steven Sharpe  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nest TKD  England  North Yorkshire  Christopher Black  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
New Forest Taekwono  England  Hampshire  Nicholas Reed  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newark Taekwon-Do Club  England  Nottinghamshire  Daniel Pearce  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newcastle Central  England  Tyne & Wear  Peter Collins  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newcastle Central  England  Tyne & Wear  Matthew Jon Moore  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newcastle Taekwondo School  England  Tyne & Wear  Sohail Shehzad Malik  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Newlyn TKD Club  England  Cornwall  Simon Barnes  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Newmarket  England  Suffolk  Lynsay Lovegrove  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newport Pagnell  England  Buckinghamshire  David Rawle  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newton Abbot  England  Devon  Adrian Poulten  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Newton Abbot  England  Devon  Peter Joseph O'Neill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
North Coventry TAGB  England  Warwickshire  James Flaxman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
North Hykeham  England  Lincolnshire  Mark Bigger  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
North Nottingham  England  Nottinghamshire  Ian Jeffrey Codrington  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
North Shields  England  Tyne & Wear  Steven Brady  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Northampton South  England  Northamptonshire  Kamleshbabu J Patel  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Northampton Taekwondo  England  Northamptonshire  Kay Parker  GTUK 
Northampton Taekwondo  England  Northamptonshire  Nikita Fox  GTUK 
Northampton Taekwondo Schools  England  Northamptonshire  Jessica Belmonte Gandolfo  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Northampton TKD  England  Northamptonshire  Jamie Hamill-Watts  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Northampton TKD  England  Northamptonshire  Darrin Bonfield  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Northampton TKD Schools  England  Northamptonshire  Peter James Scurr  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Northern Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  David Keighley  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northern Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Dave Stewart  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northern Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Heather Wright  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northern Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Lee Heyes  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northern Taekwondo Blackpool  England  Lancashire  Ian Wakefield  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northern Taekwondo Clitheroe  England  Lancashire  Martin Wheatman  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northern Taekwondo Pilling  England  Lancashire  Andrew Thomas Bradley  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Claire Louise Sloane  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Heather Wright  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northerniv Taekwondo  England  Lancashire  Tony Carey  English Taekwondo Federation 
Northfield TKD  England  West Midlands  Desmond Anthony Caesar  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Northwich TKD  England  Cheshire  Ruth Erica Smith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Northwood  England  Greater London  Alicia Free  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Northwood  England  Middlesex  William Shaw  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Northwood  England  Middlesex  Justin Kirman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nottingham  England  Nottinghamshire  Rob Tyler  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nottingham  England  Nottinghamshire  Ralph Minott  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nottingham TAGB  England  Nottinghamshire  Ralph Minott  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nuneaton TAGB  England  Warwickshire  June Anne Banks  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nuneaton TAGB  England  Warwickshire  Nigel Banks  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nuthall  England  Nottinghamshire  Gareth Gladwin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Nuthall  England  Nottinghamshire  John Dalton Davis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Oakham & Stamford TKD  England  Lincolnshire  Richard Avciello  GTUK 
Oakham & Stamford TKD  England  Lincolnshire  Mark Watkinson  GTUK 
Omnia Taekwon-do  England  Nottinghamshire  Neil Palfreyman  ITUK 
Oswestry  England  Shropshire  Carl Peter Rudolf  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ottery St Mary  England  Devon  Andrew Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ottery St Mary  England  Devon  Lilibeth Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Oundle Taekwondo  England  Cambridgeshire  Katrina Jodie Conwell  GTUK 
Oxford TKD  England  Oxfordshire  Augustus Earl Mitchell  U.K.T.C. 
Oxtoby Martial Arts  England  Berkshire  Ben Oxtoby  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Paignton  England  Devon  Andrew Saunders  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Pegasus TKD Academy  England  Greater London  James Craig  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Pegasus TKD Academy  England  Greater London  Behrooz Nasar-Azadani  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Penge School of TKD  England  Greater London  John Vernazza  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Penkridge & Newport TAGB  England  Staffordshire  Daniel James Moffat  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Pensby  England  Merseyside  Brian Anderton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Perton  England  West Midlands  Elizabeth Ann Walker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Peterborough East  England  Cambridgeshire  Glynn Morgan  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Pewsey - Marlborough  England  Wiltshire  Shaune Kelly  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Plymouth TAGB  England  Devon  Samantha Redmond  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Pontefract  England  West Yorkshire  Stephen Milton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Poole TAGB  England  Dorset  Gordon Fearn  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Portishead TAGB  England  Somerset  Matthew Palfrey  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Portsmouth TAGB  England  Hampshire  Derek Sugden  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Portsmouth TAGB  England  Hampshire  Charlotte Hutchinson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Primary Taekwon-Do  England  Devon  Adam Gibbs  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Pure TKD  England  Devon  Christopher Scoins  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Purton  England  Wiltshire  Karen Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Purton  England  Wiltshire  Rhys Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Quedgeley  England  Gloucestershire  Robert Robinson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Quedgley TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Manjit Kaur Kalcutt  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Queen Margaret University  England  Edinburgh  Douglas Robertson  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Ratcliffe  England  Leicestershire  Gary Vickers  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ratton School  England  East Sussex  Kenneth Ian James  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Rawdon  England  West Yorkshire  Paul Mercer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Reading TAGB  England  Berkshire  Jacqueline Marie  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Reays Martial Arts  England  Dorset  Christopher Reay  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Red Dragon  England  South Yorkshire  Nicholas Maskrey  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Red Dragon  England  South Yorkshire  Andrew Newby  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Red Dragon Taekwondo Club  England  Yorkshire  Nicholas Maskrey  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Redditch  England  Worcestershire  Donald George Atkins  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Redditch Tigers  England  Worcestershire  Mark Anthony Clews  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Redditch Tigers  England  Worcestershire  Chris Harper  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Redditch TKD  England  Worcestershire  Matthew Lennard  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Redruth TKD  England  Cornwall  Peter Whear  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Redruth TKD  England  Cornwall  Trevor Potter  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Redruth TKD  England  Cornwall  Michael Jonathan Lamb  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Regency TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Daljit Kumar  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Regency TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Martin Ford  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Richards TKD - Falmouth  England  Cornwall  Wendy Richards  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Richards TKD - St Austell  England  Cornwall  Mark Edwin Richards  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Rickmansworth  England  Hertfordshire  Amy Clay  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Rickmansworth  England  Hertfordshire  Tina Susan Sparks  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ringwood  England  Hampshire  Stephen James Lamberth  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ringwood  England  Hampshire  Joshua Smith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Ripley TKD  England  Derbyshire  David Greaves  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Roade  England  Northamptonshire  Samantha Copp  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Romford & Dagenham  England  Greater London  Alison Dawn Edwards  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Romsey Tae Kwon Do  England  Hampshire  Alex Overy  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Romsey TAGB  England  Hampshire  Malcolm J Foster  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Romsley TKD  England  West Midlands  Richard Pargeter  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Roundoak School  England  Warwickshire  Cassandra Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Rubery TKD  England  Worcestershire  Yvonne Hill  GTUK 
Rubery TKD  England  West Midlands  Simon Booth  GTUK 
Rugby  England  Warwickshire  Patrick Carter  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Rugby TAGB  England  Warwickshire  Anjali Neelakantan  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Runcorn  England  Cheshire  Kathryn Glancey  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Rushall  England  West Midlands  Petrina Ellis  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Rushden  England  Northamptonshire  Theresa Cecilia McInally  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
SA Martial Arts  England  Kent  Richard Hutcheson  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Saffron Walden TKD  England  Essex  William Samuel Chisholme  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Saja Taekwondo UK  England  Worcestershire  Alessia Leo  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Salisbury  England  Wiltshire  Mark Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Saltney/Broughton  England  Flintshire  Christopher Hunt  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Sandiacre  England  Nottinghamshire  Simon bristow  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Scarborough TKD  England  North Yorkshire    TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Scunthorpe Taekwondo  England  Lincolnshire  Colin Boxshall  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Scunthorpe Taekwondo  England  Lincolnshire  James Murdoch Welsh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Scunthorpe TAGB  England  Lincolnshire  Stephen John Kitching  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Scunthorpe TKD  England  Lincolnshire  Claire Garland  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Sefton (Ainsdale)  England  Merseyside  Alexander Jamie McColl  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Selston  England  Nottinghamshire  Kayleigh Ann Linworth  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Selston  England  Nottinghamshire  Michael James Linworth  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Senshi Martial Arts Club  England  Norfolk  Arron John Jennings  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Sevenhills Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Katie Green  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Sevenhills Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Simon Richard Green  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Sharman's Cross Taekwondo  England  West Midlands  Andrew Pitchford  GTUK 
Sheffield  England  Yorkshire  Graham Churchill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Sheffield Horangi TKD  England  South Yorkshire  Darren Thorp  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Sheffield University  England  South Yorkshire  Darren Thorp  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Sheffield University  England  South Yorkshire  John Ray Gabbard  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Sheffield West  England  Yorkshire  Dave Shillabeer  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Shefford  England  Bedfordshire  Hazel Donald  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Shefford TKD  England  Bedfordshire  Samantha Griffin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Shepton Mallet  England  Somerset  Catherine Jane Mackie  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Shepton Mallett  England  Somerset  David Ackerman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Shirley Tae Kwon-Do Club  England  West Midlands  Mark Andrew Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Shirley Tae Kwon-Do Club  England  West Midlands  Stephen David Merricks  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Short Strike Taekwondo  England  Nottinghamshire  John Short  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Shrewsbury  England  Shropshire  Kayleigh Bowden  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Sidhu's TKD Academy - Luton  England  Bedfordshire  Gurlaine Sidhu  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Sidhu's TKD Academy - Luton  England  Bedfordshire  Gavinder Sidhu  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Sidmouth  England    Andrew Taylor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Sleaford Taekwondo Club  England  Lincolnshire  Jill Mary Pearce  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Soar Valley  England  Leicestershire  Paul Harris  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Soar Valley  England  Leicestershire  Jacqueline Harris  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Solihull TAGB  England  West Midlands  Jeffrey Adams  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Solihull TAGB Tae Kwon Do Club  England  West Midlands  Mark Shuter  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Solihull TAGB Tae Kwon Do Club  England  West Midlands  Helen Audus-Norman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Solihull Tigers  England  West Midlands  Susan Hall  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
South Coast Martial Arts  England  Devon  Deborah Young  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South Coast Martial Arts  England  Devon  Christopher Wood  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South Derbyshire Taekwondo  England  Derbyshire  Vincent Randle  ITUK 
South Devon  England  Devon  Steven Millis  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
South Devon Tae Kwon Do School  England  Devon  Michelle Harris  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
South Hams Martial Arts  England  Devon  Adam Pratt  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South Hams Martial Arts - Kingsbridge  England  Devon  Sophie Barnett  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South Hams Martial Arts - Kingsbridge  England  Devon  Corinne Sri Widada  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South Hams Martial Arts - Totnes  England  Devon  Michael Cude  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South Hams Martial Arts - Totnes  England  Devon  Joanna Gendall  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South Hams Martial Arts - Totnes  England  Devon  Lesley McGhie  United Kingdom I.T.F 
South West Martial Arts - Sherborne  England  Dorset  Jennie Alvarez  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Southam Tae Kwon-Do  England  Warwickshire  William Line  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Southam Tae Kwon-Do  England  Warwickshire  Nicola Line  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Southampton TAGB  England  Hampshire  Richard Monkcom  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Southport  England  Lancashire  Robert Waugh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Southwell TaeKwon Do Club  England  Nottinghamshire  Paul Mitchell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Spalding  England  Lincolnshire  Carl James Grimes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Spalding TAGB  England  Lincolnshire  Nicholas Hagon  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Spirit Taekwon-Do Fitness  England  Berkshire  Paul Cain  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Spirit Taekwon-Do Fitness  England  Berkshire  Cheryl Eve Cooke  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Spirit Taekwon-Do Fitness  England  Surrey  Damien Smith  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Spirit Warrior  England  Herefordshire  Steven Clive Evans  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Spirit Warrior Taekwondo  England  Herefordshire  Steven Fedor  British Taekwon Do Federation 
St Albans  England  Hertfordshire  Nicholas Sheehan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
St Alban's TKD  England  Hertfordshire  Anthony Middleton  United Kingdom I.T.F 
St Helena School  England  Essex  Thomas James Cumner  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
St Neots Taekwon-Do  England  Cambridgeshire  Paul O'Brien  United Kingdom I.T.F 
STA Luton  England  Bedfordshire  Prit Sidhu  United Kingdom I.T.F 
STA Luton  England  Bedfordshire  Gurlaine Sidhu  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stafford TKD  England  Staffordshire  David John Palphreyman  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Staunton Taekwondo  England  Gloucestershire  Amrit Pal Singh Kalcutt  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Stevenage  England  Hertfordshire  John Powell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stevenage Taekwon-Do School  England  Hertfordshire  Glenn Horan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stewartby TKD  England  Bedfordshire  Patrick O'Regan  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stewarton TAGB  England  Ayrshire  James Reed  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stoke  England  Staffordshire  Oliver Owen Kells  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stoke Gifford  England  Bristol  Kerry Burridge  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stoke Gifford TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Laura Robertshaw  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stoke Gifford TKD  England  Bristol  Sarah Attwood  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stoke Gifford TKD  England  Bristol  Kerry Burridge  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stoke Gifford TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Harry Armorgie  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stoke Gifford TKD  England  Bristol  Callum Brown  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Stone TKD  England  Staffordshire  Lindsay Smith  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stoneyburn TKD  England  West Lothian  Christine McMinigal  B.I.T.F. 
Stoneygate Tigers  England  Leicestershire  Kerry Sergiew  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stourbridge  England  West Midlands  Keith Raymond Box  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stourbridge  England  West Midlands  Christopher Lee  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stratford Taekwondo  England  Warwickshire  Geoffrey Gravestock  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stroud  England  Gloucestershire  David Barber  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stroud TAGB Tigers  England  Gloucestershire  Anja Hill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stroud TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Timothy Hill  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Stroud TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Stephen Michael Hall  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Sunderland Taekwondo  England  Tyne & Wear  James McCarthy  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Supreme Taekwondo Academy  England  Cheshire  Lee Beddows  English Taekwondo Federation 
Supreme Taekwondo Academy  England  Cheshire  Sarah Palmer  English Taekwondo Federation 
Supreme Taekwondo Academy  England  Cheshire  Barry Hillyer  English Taekwondo Federation 
Supreme Taekwondo Academy  England  Cheshire  Lee Beddows  English Taekwondo Federation 
Surrey Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Cathrine Woodward  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Surrey Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Edwin Milton  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Surrey Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Lewis Temple  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Surrey Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Irina Phillips  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Surrey Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Andrew De'Voreaux  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Surrey Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Richard Hamilton  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Surrey Taekwon-Do Institute  England  Surrey  Umesh Vijapura  ITUK 
Sutton Coldfield  England  West Midlands  Terry Read  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Sutton Coldfield TKD  England  West Midlands  Alex Collett  GTUK 
Sutton Coldfield TKD  England  West Midlands  James William McCartney  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Sutton Coldfield TKD  England  West Midlands  Emma Collett  GTUK 
Swift Fox TKD  England  Hampshire  Laura Fox Longdon  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Swift Fox TKD  England  Surrey  Stuart Fox Longdon  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Swindon  England  Wiltshire  Lawrence Sanchez-Olivier  B.I.T.F. 
Swindon - Westcott  England  Wiltshire  Rachel Freegard  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Swindon West  England  Wiltshire  Brett Ashley Rowlinson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Synergy Martial Arts and Fitness Ltd  England  Kent  Martyn Rowe  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Synergy Taekwon-Do  England  Kent  Timothy Luke Dunn  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
T.A.G.B. Cricklade  England  Wiltshire  Roger Kevin Greenwood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Taekwondo Dojang Chaudry  England  Greater London  Suleman Chaudry  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Taekwondo Norton  England  Gloucestershire  Laura Dee  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Taekwondo Torbay  England  Devon  Andrew Saunders  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Tamworth TAGB  England  Staffordshire  Oliver Kells  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Target Taekwondo  England  Middlesex  Keith Tebbutt  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Tatu Taekwondo  England  Berkshire  Michael Turner  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Taunton  England  Somerset  Alec Mcdonald Hay  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Tavistock  England  Devon  Daniel Hunt  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Teign School  England  Devon  Colin Mortimore  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Teignbridge Taekwondo Academy  England  Devon  Peter Hilditch  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Teignbridge Taekwondo Academy  England  Devon  Sally Henley  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Teignbridge Taekwondo Academy  England  Devon  Cheryl Matthews  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Teignbridge Taekwondo Academy  England  Devon  Jake Broom  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Teignbridge Taekwondo Academy  England  Devon  Lauren-Marie Edmunds  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Telford  England  Shropshire  Luke Thomas John Hughes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Temples TKD TAGB  England  Gloucestershire  Ben Damien Scott Temple  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Tenterden  England  Kent  Richard Hutcheson  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Thames Valley Taekwon-Do  England  Berkshire  Andrew Whiteley  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Thetford  England  Norfolk  Carl James Grimes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Thornbury TAGB  England  Gloucestershire  Daniel Michael Sellars  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Thornbury TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Vaughan Buxton  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Thornbury TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Kim Denton  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Thurnby Lodge  England  Leicestershire  Timothy Brooks  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Thurnby Lodge Tigers  England  Leicestershire  Heather Avul  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Tidworth Taekwon Do  England  Hampshire  Barry Storton  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Tipton Tae Kwon Do (TAGB)  England  West Midlands  Craig Mason  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Tisbury  England  Wiltshire  Robert Angell  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Titan  England  Middlesex  Luke Jamie Robinson  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Titan  England  Middlesex  Sally Coster  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Titan  England  Middlesex  Brian Mark Robinson  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Tiverton Tae Kwon Do  England  Devon  Paul Kirby  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Tonbridge  England  Kent  Timothy Luke Dunn  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Torbay  England  Devon  Cassandra Bednall  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Torbay Taekwondo Schools  England  Devon  Carla Dunne  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Torbay TKD Schools  England  Devon  Grant Churchward  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Torquay  England  Devon  Steven Alan Millis  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Torquay  England  Devon  Jamie Bellamy  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Torquay  England  Devon  Russell Mahoney  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Trenic TKD Academies  England  Middlesex  Gemma O'Connor  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academies  England  Middlesex  Laurie Cornwell  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academies - Ruislip  England  Greater London  Ryan Hamdy  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academies - Yeading  England  Greater London  Luke Dempsey  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academy - Hayes  England  Middlesex  Matthew Brunger  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academy - Hillingdon  England  Middlesex  Ashley Nicholls  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academy - Poole  England  Dorset  Reece Nicholls  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academy - Poole  England  Dorset  Trevor Nicholls  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academy - Poole  England  Dorset  Terry Humphries  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academy - Yiewsley  England  Middlesex  Trevor Nicholls  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trenic TKD Academy - Yiewsley  England  Middlesex  Jamie McAvoy  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Trowbridge  England  Wiltshire  Naomi Ross  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Trowbridge  England  Wiltshire  Robert Tucker  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Trowbridge  England  Wiltshire  Lorraine Moore  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Truro TKD School  England  Cornwall  Gerald Brokenshire  United Kingdom I.T.F 
TTA London  England  Greater London  Charlotte Foong  Traditional TKD Association 
TTA London  England  Greater London  Anthony Cornwell  Traditional TKD Association 
TTA London - Barbican  England  Greater London  Jake Bender  Traditional TKD Association 
TTA London - Charlton  England  Greater London  Esi Eshun  Traditional TKD Association 
TTA London - Southwark  England  Greater London  Jemima Kingsley  Traditional TKD Association 
TTA London - Southwark  England  Greater London  Sarah Garrett  Traditional TKD Association 
TTA London - Southwark  England  Greater London  Louise Mayor  Traditional TKD Association 
TTA Sussex  England  West Sussex  Chantal Lew Kum Hoi  Traditional TKD Association 
Tunbridge Wells TKD  England  Kent  Luke Thompson  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Uckfield  England  East Sussex  Katinka Blauw  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
UKTDC Ashurst  England  Lancashire  Nigel Martin Hudson  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Unite Taekwon-Do  England  Staffordshire  Sarah Jayne Wilson  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Unite Taekwon-Do  England  Staffordshire  Kai Wilson  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Unite Taekwon-Do  England  Staffordshire  Terry Neill  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Unite Taekwon-Do Wall Heath  England  West Midlands  Andrew Yates  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts  England  Shropshire  James Lewis Kessler  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts  England  Shropshire  Andrew Jefferies  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts  England  Shropshire  Craig Hulland  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts  England  Shropshire  Eric Stannard  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts  England  Shropshire  Craig Hulland  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts  England  Shropshire  James Lewis Kessler  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts (Ludlow)  England  Shropshire  Reuben Thorley  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts (Ludlow)  England  Shropshire  Scott Cummings  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Universal Martial Arts (Telford)  England  Shropshire  Neil Morris  British Taekwon Do Federation 
University of Derby  England  Derbyshire  Paul Knighton  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
University of Nottingham TKD  England  Nottinghamshire  Gary Alan Skinner  Traditional TKD Association 
University of Sheffield Taekwondo  England  South Yorkshire  Ashley Warren  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Upton Martial Arts  England  Dorset  Amanda Brown  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Upton Martial Arts  England  Dorset  Tristan Brown  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - Barton-Le-Clay Taekwon-Do School  England  Bedfordshire  Glenn Horan  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - Biggleswade  England  Bedfordshire  Tracey Moorhouse  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - HSTS  England  Hertfordshire  Martin James Oakley  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - HSTS  England  Hertfordshire  Gloria Ann Williams  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - HSTS  England  Hertfordshire  John Lavery  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - HSTS  England  Hertfordshire  Lisa Oakley  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - HSTS  England  Hertfordshire  Katharine Bowers  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - HSTS  England  Hertfordshire  Kelly Rose  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - HSTS  England  Hertfordshire  Gregory William Rose  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA - HSTS  England  Hertfordshire  Patrick Dion-Fehily  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Banbury  England  Oxfordshire  Jon Blackham  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Brackley  England  Northamptonshire  Joseph Ingledew  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Brackley  England  Northamptonshire  Jon Blackham  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Letchworth & Biggleswade Taekwondo  England  Bedfordshire  Tracey Moorhouse  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Letchworth & Biggleswade Taekwondo  England  Hertfordshire  Michael Glynn Owen  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Letchworth & Biggleswade Taekwon-Do  England  Hertfordshire  Karen Greasby  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Shefford Taekwon-Do  England  Hertfordshire  Thomas John Delve  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Stotfold TKD  England  Bedfordshire  Kirsty Elizabeth Owen  United Kingdom I.T.F 
UTA Warwick  England  Warwickshire  Kalbinder Uppal  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Vale TKD  England  Oxfordshire  Carl Davis  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Vision Academy Redhill  England  Surrey  Philip Lear  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Vision Academy Uckfield  England  East Sussex  Katinka Blauw  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
VMA Fitness  England  East Sussex  Stephen Bourne  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Vyners School  England  Middlesex  Joshua James Wood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Vyners School  England  Middlesex  Joshua James Wood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wakefield and Leeds South TKD  England  West Yorkshire  Mark Richardson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Walgrave UTA  England  Northamptonshire  Ashley Paul Valentine  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Wallingfield TKD  England  Berkshire  Rebecca Ward  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Walsall EMA  England  West Midlands  Jason Rowley  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Walsall EMA  England  West Midlands  Asma Riaz  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Walsall EMA  England  West Midlands  Emily- Jane Arms  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Walton Taekwon-Do  England  Surrey  Jodie Currey  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Wantage  England  Oxfordshire  Richard Poulton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wapping  England  Greater London  Hayley Thorne  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Warminster  England  Wiltshire  Richard Latham  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Warminster TAGB  England  Wiltshire  Samuel Elger  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Warrington TKD  England  Cheshire  Heidi Wroe  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Warrior Taekwondo  England  Herefordshire  Laurence LLoyd  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Warrior Taekwondo  England  Herefordshire  Steven Fedor  British Taekwon Do Federation 
Warsop TAGB  England  Nottinghamshire  Andrew Jordan Haynes-Ward  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Warwick  England  Warwickshire  David Keith Oliver  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Warwick TKD  England  Warwickshire  Cassandra Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Washington  England  Tyne & Wear  Gary Rumney  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Washington / Durham  England  Tyne & Wear  David Michael Saxon  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Washington Taekwondo  England  Tyne & Wear  Kerri Whittle  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Washington Taekwondo  England  County Durham  Daniel Robinson  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Washington Taekwondo  England  Tyne & Wear  Andrew James Keogh  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
Watford Tae Kwon Do  England  Hertfordshire  Valerie Wood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Weald TKD  England  Kent  Richard Hutcheson  All England Taekwon-Do Association (AETA) 
Wednesfield  England  Staffordshire  Luke Thomas John Hughes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wednesfield TKD Club  England  West Midlands  Michael Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wellesbourne TKD  England  Warwickshire  Cassandra Oury  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wellington Taekwondo  England  Shropshire  Louis Jeffs  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Welwyn UK ITF Imperial  England  Hertfordshire  Hayley Smyth  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Welwyn UK ITF Imperial  England  Herefordshire  Andrew Lawrence  United Kingdom I.T.F 
West Bromwich & Oldbury  England  West Midlands  Claire Louise Southall  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
West Islington  England  Greater London  Everton Leroy Small  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
West Kirby & Runcorn TKD  England  Cheshire  Jason Anthony Rodd  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
West Kirby & Runcorn TKD  England  Cheshire  Hannah Julia Roberts  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
West Midlands TKD  England  West Midlands  Warren Didlock  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
West Reading  England  Berkshire  Joseph Alleyne  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
West Swindon Taekwondo  England  Wiltshire  Jonathan William Jones  B.I.T.F. 
Westbury on Trym  England  Bristol  Francesca White  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Westbury-on-Trym TKD  England  Bristol  Francesca White  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Weston TAGB Tae Kwondo  England  Somerset  Simon Miles Lambert  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Whitchurch  England  Shropshire  Peter Michael Rudolf  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
White Tiger  England  Gloucestershire  Jill Wanklyn  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
White Tiger  England  Gloucestershire  Paul Wanklyn  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
White Tiger  England  Gloucestershire  Alison Clare Keen  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
White Tiger TKD & Self Defence  England  Gloucestershire  Paul Wanklyn  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Whitley Bay  England  Northumberland  Joseph Coyne  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Whitley Bay  England  Tyne & Wear  Christopher Elliott  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Whitley Bay TKD  England  Tyne & Wear  Kevin Dand  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wickford  England  Essex  Nina Claire Budd  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wigston  England  Leicestershire  Paul Harris  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Willenhall TKD  England  West Midlands  Warren Didlock  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wincanton TAGB  England  Somerset  Lucy Cox  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Winchester Tae Kwon Do  England  Hampshire  Darren Paul Cooper  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Winchester Tigers  England  Hampshire  Aimee Shergold  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Winchester TKD  England  Hampshire  James Reynolds  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
WIrral & Chester Taekwondo  England  Merseyside  Richard James Orford  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester Taekwondo  England  Merseyside  Lyn Terrie Johnson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester Taekwondo  England  Merseyside  Bryan Paul Chatten  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester TKD  England  Merseyside  Richard Charles Saunders  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester TKD  England  Merseyside  Robert Hallwood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester TKD  England  Merseyside  Christina Hughes  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester TKD  England  Merseyside  Firas Monajjed  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester TKD  England  Merseyside  Richard Jones  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester TKD  England  Merseyside  Paul Robinson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester TKD  England  Merseyside  Mike Sherwen  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral & Chester TKD  England  Merseyside  James Welsh  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wirral UKTA  England  Merseyside  Mark Ryan  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Wirral UKTA  England  Merseyside  Mark Christopher Ryan  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Wirral UKTA Taekwon-Do School  England  Merseyside  Helen Bennett  United Kingdom TaeKwonDo Association 
Wisbech  England  Cambridgeshire  Matthew Waring  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Witham  England  Essex  Carly Jane Victor  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Witham TAGB  England  Essex  Matthew Clark  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Witheridge TAGB  England  Devon  Venura Perera  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
WMST Abbeydale TKD  England  Gloucestershire  James Joseph Murray  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
WMST Abbeymead TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Tyrone Stuart Stephens  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
WMST Newent  England  Gloucestershire  Vivienne Mary Miles  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
WMST Newent Gross  England  Gloucestershire  Crispin Lascelles Marriott  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
WMST Ross-on-Wye  England  Herefordshire  Eniko Zsohar  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
WMST Severn Stoke  England  Worcestershire  Laura McEwan-Hill  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
WMST Stroud TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Keith Fowles  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
WMST Stroud TKD  England  Gloucestershire  Stephen Michael Hall  Traditional TaekwonDo Federation 
Woking TAGB  England  Hampshire  Howard Emanuel Douglas  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wollaston  England  Northamptonshire  Darren Twelvetree  GTUK 
Wollaston TKD  England  Northamptonshire  John Bowman-Yard  GTUK 
Wolverhampton  England  West Midlands  Paul Donnelly  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wombourne  England  Staffordshire  Paul Chesterton  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wombourne Tae Kwon Do  England  Staffordshire  Lisa Yeomans  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Woolston TKD  England  Cheshire  Peter Jaundrell  United Kingdom Taekwondo Development Council 
Wootton Bassett  England  Wiltshire  Beverley Mcilvar  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Worksop/Nottingham Trent University TAGB  England  Nottinghamshire  Daniel Pearson  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Worthing TAGB  England  West Sussex  Anita Louise Goddard  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wotton-under-Edge Tae Kwon Do  England  Gloucestershire  Andrew Reynolds  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wroushton  England  Wiltshire  Charlotte Greenwood  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Wythall TKD  England  West Midlands  Sharon Whitehead  GTUK 
Wythall TKD  England  Worcestershire  Geoff Heath  GTUK 
Wythall TKD  England  Worcestershire  Julia Heath  GTUK 
XS Taekwon-Do  England  West Midlands  Andrew Pitchford  GTUK 
Yardley AB TKD  England  West Midlands  Julieann Lowthorpe  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Yardley AB TKD  England  West Midlands  Leah Woodall  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Yardley TAGB  England  West Midlands  Anthony Brennan  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Yatton TAGB  England  Bristol  Michael Gray  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Yeading TKD School  England  Middlesex  Luke Dempsey  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Yeovil TAGB Taekwondo Club  England  Somerset  Graham Pitkin  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Yiewsley TKD Academy  England  Middlesex  Ashley Nicholls  United Kingdom I.T.F 
Yong Gi TKD  England  South Yorkshire  Alan Edis  British Taekwondo and Mudo Academy 
York  England  Yorkshire  Gavin Cook  TaeKwonDo Association of Great Britain 
Search:
   
Select a national area
... or by town ...
... or by county

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
 
192 High Street, (1st Floor), West Drayton, Middlesex UB7 7BE, United Kingdom   Follow us on Facebook  Follow us on Twitter
© Copyright 1988-2018 - British TaekwonDo Council (All Rights Reserved)
Return to the Home Page Contact the BTC
BTC Organisations BTC Verifiers BTC Clubs Search Instructors Executive
About Clubmark Accredited Clubmark Clubs  Active Kids
Anti-Doping Anti-Doping: The Big Picture  Anti-Doping Rule Violations What Happens in a Test? Useful Links and Resources